Saturday, October 25, 2014

Mahdi Mobb - America....Meet Your Capital (1994) 320 kbps


1. This Is A Message
2. On Da Map
3. Who's Da Mobb?
4. Gangsta Shit Featuring - OMG
5. How Did It Get Like This?
6. I Got Skillz
7. Comin' Upp Short
8. Where I'm From
9. Street Stories
10. Wanna Be A Gangsta?
11. At It Again Featuring - Whites
12. Lil' Somethin For Da Bodines
13. Damn
14. Set Em Free
15. Who's Da Mobb? (Street Version)

password: shamanicus
http://uploaded.net/file/1adk2he0

No comments:

Post a Comment